30 july 2013

Standard

ini kedua kalinya kayanya saya nulis tanggal di 30 setelah jadian sama adit. pas mensiv pertama sama pas mensiv ketiga hari ini.
planning yang udah disusun sejak lama, buyar semua. nyesek senyesek-nyeseknya orang nyesek. kesel sekesel-keselnya orang kesel.
kondisi hati sekarang udah engga ada bentuknya banget kayanya, hari ini untuk ketiga kalinya air mata ngeces-ngeces gara-gara dia. gatau kali ini bisa baikan apa engga.
makan engga nafsu apalagi belajar. entah gimana nasib ujian utama besok. terima kasih anyway numilkteanya, semoga bertahan sampe sahur nanti kenyangnya ehe
anyway happy third month mensiv, dit! love ya sooooo muchhh!!!
am i too late? kayanya sih. ah auk ah pusing.

with my biggest smile,
the silliest girl on earth.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s